平成17年度 西尾市民体育大会 (中学女子個人) H17.10.01 会場:東部中学校 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
神取・金子 |
(東部) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
鈴木・鈴木 |
(福地) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
藤岡・鈴木 |
(寺津) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
27 |
西林・犬塚 |
(東部) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
松尾・中根 |
(平坂) |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
28 |
川口・伊藤 |
(西尾) |
|
0 |
|
|
C |
|
|
C |
|
|
|
|
4 |
中谷・米本 |
(鶴城) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
岩瀬・鈴木郁 |
(寺津) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
5 |
神取・明周 |
(福地) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
伊藤・楠照 |
(鶴城) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
中根・鈴木 |
(西尾) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
杉山・水谷 |
(平坂) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
中根・野村 |
(平坂) |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
石田・小島 |
(福地) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
伊藤・岩瀬 |
(鶴城) |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
大橋・藤井 |
(西尾) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
33 |
稲垣・長束 |
(平坂) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
古島・高須 |
(平坂) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
34 |
神取・小黒 |
(東部) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
谷口・手嶋 |
(鶴城) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
宮石・宮脇 |
(平坂) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
12 |
松延・立松 |
(平坂) |
|
|
|
|
|
優 勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
塚田・本多 |
(福地) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
小黒・大松 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
13 |
設楽・久保田 |
(寺津) |
|
|
|
|
|
(鶴城) |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
岡部・五十嵐 |
(西尾) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
柴田・倉地 |
(平坂) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
牧野・熊谷 |
(東部) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
準優勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高須・伊藤 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
伊藤・横井 |
(鶴城) |
|
|
|
|
|
(鶴城) |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
大参・中根 |
(平坂) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
岩瀬・服部 |
(東部) |
|
|
1 |
|
|
第3位 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
40 |
鈴木・福田 |
(寺津) |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
中谷・米本 |
C |
|
|
1 |
|
17 |
内田・石川 |
(寺津) |
|
|
|
|
|
(鶴城) |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
高須・伊藤 |
(鶴城) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
中井・糟 |
(平坂) |
|
|
|
|
|
第3位 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
片桐・岩本 |
(平坂) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
鈴木・鈴木 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
19 |
祢宜田・朝岡 |
(西尾) |
|
|
|
1 |
|
(福地) |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
都築・柴田 |
(福地) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
渋谷・日高 |
(福地) |
|
|
|
|
|
C |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
佐藤・石倉 |
(平坂) |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
藤嶋・西尾 |
(平坂) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
45 |
老平・山下 |
(西尾) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
辻村・浅井 |
(東部) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
46 |
栗原・杉田 |
(鶴城) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
長野・柵木 |
(平坂) |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
石川・桐谷 |
(福地) |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
24 |
水野・牧野 |
(西尾) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
西村・古居 |
(平坂) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
25 |
小黒・大松 |
(鶴城) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
福田・倉地 |
(寺津) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A(東部) B(寺津) C(福地) D(鶴城) E(平坂) F(西尾) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
次年度順位 |
A(鶴城) B(福地) C(平坂) D(寺津) E(東部) F(西尾) |
|
|